Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
3. Prague Ice Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Minchae KIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Molly ROBOTHAM
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
FCCoSp4
Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
3.85
video
FCCoSp4
Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
FCCoSp4
Minchae KIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
CCSp4
Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.63
details
CCoSp3
Elizabeth GOLDING
IRL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Aya HATAKAWA
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Carmen WOLF
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Sabella GOWRIÉ
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
LSp4
Minchae KIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.72
3.42
details
FCSp3
Carmen WOLF
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
3.08
details
FSSp3
Sabella GOWRIÉ
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.43
3.03
details
FCCoSp3
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
LSp3
Molly ROBOTHAM
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
2.96
details
CSp4
Carmen WOLF
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.35
2.95
details
SSp4
Carmen WOLF
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
SSp4
Dominika MOTLOCHOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
SSp4
Katerina SYKOROVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
CCoSp2
Thea REICHMACHEROVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
FCSp2
Elizabeth GOLDING
IRL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
CSp3
Ana CMER
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
CSp3
Thea REICHMACHEROVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
CCoSp3V
Ksenia EFREMOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.48
details
CCoSp3V
Elizabeth GOLDING
IRL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.48
details
FCCoSp2
Thea REICHMACHEROVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
2.42
details
FSSp2
Francesca PASSONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.08
2.38
details
SSp3
Francesca PASSONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
LSp2
Anastasia STEBLYANKA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.32
2.22
details
CCSp2
Thea REICHMACHEROVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
2.22
details
FCSp1
Molly ROBOTHAM
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
CSp2
Serena ROBLIN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CCoSp2V
Katerina SYKOROVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
1.75
details
FCCoSp2V
Agáta BACOVÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
1.75
details
LSp1
Kristyna POKORNA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
FCCoSp1V
Katerina SYKOROVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
CCoSp1V
Marketa SOBOTIKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences